Website Manager

Content


Team Head Coach
Golden Nugget Graff
Roma Pizza Jackson
Roma Pizza Edwards
Roma Pizza Alessandrine
Wharton Mechanical Gamble
Four Leaf Restorations Justin Rodriguez
ReMax Birnbaum Vince Shino
Watson Electrical Fred Weiss


No Date
Time Slot Home Away Division Location
1 Mon, Jan 13, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Jackson Graff Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
2 Mon, Jan 13, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Alessandrine Watson Electrical Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
3 Wed, Jan 15, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Alessandrine Jackson Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
4 Wed, Jan 15, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Edwards ReMax Birnbaum Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
5 Fri, Jan 17, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Gamble Edwards Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
6 Fri, Jan 17, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm ReMax Birnbaum Four Leaf Restorations Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
7 Sat, Jan 18, 2020
11:00 - 12:00pm Watson Electrical Gamble Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
8 Sat, Jan 18, 2020
12:00 - 1:00pm Four Leaf Restorations Graff Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
9 Wed, Jan 22, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Graff Four Leaf Restorations Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
10 Wed, Jan 22, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Jackson Watson Electrical Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
11 Fri, Jan 24, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm Four Leaf Restorations Watson Electrical Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
12 Sat, Jan 25, 2020
9:00 - 10:00am Jackson Gamble Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
13 Sat, Jan 25, 2020
10:00 - 11:00am Graff Alessandrine Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
14 Sat, Jan 25, 2020
12:00 - 1:00pm ReMax Birnbaum Edwards Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
15 Mon, Jan 27, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Gamble Graff Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
16 Mon, Jan 27, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Alessandrine ReMax Birnbaum Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
17 Wed, Jan 29, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Gamble Jackson Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
18 Wed, Jan 29, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Edwards Four Leaf Restorations Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
19 Fri, Jan 31, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Graff Edwards Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
20 Fri, Jan 31, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm Watson Electrical ReMax Birnbaum Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
21 Sat, Feb 1, 2020
11:00 - 12:00pm Four Leaf Restorations Jackson Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
22 Sat, Feb 1, 2020
12:00 - 1:00pm Watson Electrical Alessandrine Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
23 Mon, Feb 3, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Edwards Alessandrine Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
24 Mon, Feb 3, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Jackson ReMax Birnbaum Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
25 Wed, Feb 5, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Alessandrine Graff Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
26 Wed, Feb 5, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Gamble Watson Electrical Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
27 Fri, Feb 7, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm ReMax Birnbaum Gamble Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
28 Sat, Feb 8, 2020
11:00 - 12:00pm Watson Electrical Graff Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
29 Sat, Feb 8, 2020
12:00 - 1:00pm Four Leaf Restorations Edwards Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
30 Mon, Feb 10, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Alessandrine Edwards Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
31 Wed, Feb 12, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Graff Gamble Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
32 Wed, Feb 12, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Jackson Four Leaf Restorations Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
33 Fri, Feb 14, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Graff Jackson Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
34 Fri, Feb 14, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm Four Leaf Restorations Alessandrine Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
35 Sat, Feb 15, 2020
11:00 - 12:00pm ReMax Birnbaum Jackson Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
36 Sat, Feb 15, 2020
12:00 - 1:00pm Watson Electrical Edwards Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
37 Wed, Feb 19, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Alessandrine Gamble Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
38 Wed, Feb 19, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Edwards Jackson Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
39 Fri, Feb 21, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Edwards Graff Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
40 Fri, Feb 21, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm ReMax Birnbaum Alessandrine Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
41 Sat, Feb 22, 2020
11:00 - 12:00pm Watson Electrical Four Leaf Restorations Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
42 Mon, Feb 24, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Graff ReMax Birnbaum Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
43 Wed, Feb 26, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Edwards Watson Electrical Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
44 Wed, Feb 26, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Gamble Alessandrine Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
45 Fri, Feb 28, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm Watson Electrical Jackson Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
46 Sat, Feb 29, 2020
9:00 - 10:00am Jackson Alessandrine Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
47 Sat, Feb 29, 2020
10:00 - 11:00am Edwards Gamble Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
48 Sat, Feb 29, 2020
11:00 - 12:00pm Four Leaf Restorations ReMax Birnbaum Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
49 Mon, Mar 2, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Gamble Four Leaf Restorations Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
50 Mon, Mar 2, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Graff Watson Electrical Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
51 Wed, Mar 4, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Alessandrine Four Leaf Restorations Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
52 Wed, Mar 4, 2020
7:30 - 8:30pm Gamble ReMax Birnbaum Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
53 Fri, Mar 6, 2020
6:30 - 7:30pm Jackson Edwards Grades 7/8 Waterford Elementary School
54 Fri, Mar 6, 2020
8:00 - 9:00pm ReMax Birnbaum Graff Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
55 Sat, Mar 7, 2020
10:00 - 11:00am Four Leaf Restorations Gamble Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School
56 Sat, Mar 7, 2020
11:00 - 12:00pm ReMax Birnbaum Watson Electrical Grades 7/8 Hammonton Middle School

Copyright © 2020 Waterford Township Athletic Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In